Is Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Strawberry Puree, Water, Fruit And Vegetable Juices (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors

Check Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSide Dish