Is Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STRAWBERRY PUREE, KIWI PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Where to buy
Mott's No Sugar Added Strawberry Kiwi Applesauce, 3.2 oz clear pouches, 4 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


