Is Motts Orangina Citrus Beverage, 6 ea Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Natural Flavors, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate
Check Motts Orangina Citrus Beverage, 6 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Motts Orangina Citrus Beverage, 6 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Motts Orangina Citrus Beverage, 6 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


