Is Mott's Sensibles 100% Apple Juice - 64 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water Concentrate, Jicama Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors
Check Mott's Sensibles 100% Apple Juice - 64 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Sensibles 100% Apple Juice - 64 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mott's Sensibles 100% Apple Juice - 64 fl oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers
KrogerTargetWalmartIGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


