Is Mott's Sensibles Apple Cranberry Juice, 64 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water Concentrate, Zucchini, Cranberry And Lettuce Juice Concentrates, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Mott's Sensibles Apple Cranberry Juice, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Sensibles Apple Cranberry Juice, 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Mott's Sensibles Apple Cranberry Juice, 64 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


