Is Mott's Sensibles Apple Pineapple Juice, 6 Fl Oz Pouches, 8 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water Concentrate, Zucchini, Clarified Pineapple And Lettuce Juice Concentrates, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors

Check Mott's Sensibles Apple Pineapple Juice, 6 Fl Oz Pouches, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's Sensibles Apple Pineapple Juice, 6 Fl Oz Pouches, 8 Pack is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking