Is Mounsier Papa Maduro Picante Chips, Maduro Picante Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET PLANTAIN, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, MONOSODIUM, GLUTAMATE, CANE SUGAR , PAPRIKA POWDER, CHILI POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CORN YEAST, SILICON DIOXIDE, AND CONDENSED SMOKE.
Check Mounsier Papa Maduro Picante Chips, Maduro Picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mounsier Papa Maduro Picante Chips, Maduro Picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


