Is Mountain berry non fat yoghurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED RBST FREE* NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLUEBERRIES, WHEY, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, & L. CASEI CULTURES.

Check Mountain berry non fat yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie