Is Mountain Dairy Heavy Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM
Check Mountain Dairy Heavy Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dairy Heavy Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
RichMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeMeal Prep


