Is Mountain Dew Black Label Soda, With Crafted Dark Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Concentrated Orange Juice, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1
Check Mountain Dew Black Label Soda, With Crafted Dark Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Black Label Soda, With Crafted Dark Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mountain Dew Soda, Zero Sugar 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors 20 Fl Oz Bottle
CHICKEN ENCHILADAS POBLANO WITH BLACK BEANS & RICE ROASTED DARK MEAT CHICKEN, SPINACH & OAXACA CHEESE WRAPPED WITH CORN TORTILLAS IN A CREAMY POBLANO CHILI SAUCE, CHICKEN ENCHILADAS POBLANO
IBC Black Cherry Made With Sugar Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Pack Glass Bottles
WHITE CHEDDAR & BLACK PEPPER ARTISAN CRAFTED ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT WITH CHEESE SAUCE, WHITE CHEDDAR & BLACK PEPPER
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Black Label Soda, With Crafted Dark Berry is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


