Is Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 500ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mountain Dew
POWERADE Sports Drink Electrolyte Enhanced Mountain Berry Blast - 8-20 Fl. Oz.
Diet Mountain dew
Diet Mountain Dew
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Citrus Blast 500ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


