Is Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Erythorbate Acid (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Carbonated Water, Yellow 5
Check Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Mtn Dew Diet Mountain Dew Low Calorie Soda, 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 mL
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors 20 Fl Oz Bottle
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda, Citrus With Tropical Lime Natural And Artificial Flavors
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


