Is Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Mini Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Erythorbic Acid (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5.
Check Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Mini Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Mini Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Mini Cans is available at 18 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


