Is Mountain Dew Code Red Cherry Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Mountain Dew Code Red Cherry Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Code Red Cherry Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise, 12 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Code Red Cherry Soda 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


