Is Mountain Dew Energized Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED ORANGE JUICE, FOOD ACIDS (330, 331), FLAVOUR, PRESERVATIVES (211, 202), CAFFEINE, COLOUR (102)

Check Mountain Dew Energized Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Dew Energized Cans is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking