Is Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor), Red 40.
Check Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


