Is Mountain Dew Soda, Voo Dew 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 144 fl oz (4.26 l) Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), gum arabic, caffeine, sodium citrate, glycerol ester of rosin, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), sucrose acetate isobutyrate
Check Mountain Dew Soda, Voo Dew 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 144 fl oz (4.26 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Soda, Voo Dew 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 144 fl oz (4.26 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Soda, Voo Dew 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 144 fl oz (4.26 l) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


