Is Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


