Is Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Soda Zero Sugar Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


