Is Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Mango Pineapple Punch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (COLOR), ASPARTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), TAUCA & TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR, PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Mango Pineapple Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Mango Pineapple Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


