Is Mountain High Fat Free Plain Yogurt - 32 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Nonfat Milk, Fruit Pectin, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3, Contains Live and Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, B. Bifidus, L. Casei).

Check Mountain High Fat Free Plain Yogurt - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain High Fat Free Plain Yogurt - 32 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie