Is Mountain High, Low Fat Yogurt, Plain, Gluten Free Snacks, 32 OZ Yogurt Container Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
cultured grade a low fat milk, fruit pectin, vitamin a acetate, vitamin d3, contains live and active cultures (s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, b, bifidus, l, casei)
Check Mountain High, Low Fat Yogurt, Plain, Gluten Free Snacks, 32 OZ Yogurt Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain High, Low Fat Yogurt, Plain, Gluten Free Snacks, 32 OZ Yogurt Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain High, Low Fat Yogurt, Plain, Gluten Free Snacks, 32 OZ Yogurt Container is available at 6 retailers
VonsSafewayTargetWalmartSmith'sFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


