Is Mountain Lightning Diet Citrus Flavored Soda, 67.6 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Orange Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Potassium Citrate, Gum Acacia, Aspartame, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to protect flavor)
Check Mountain Lightning Diet Citrus Flavored Soda, 67.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Lightning Diet Citrus Flavored Soda, 67.6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Diet Pepsi Cola Soda- 20 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Mountain Lightning Diet Citrus Flavored Soda, 67.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


