Is MOUNTAIN MUESLI, CEREAL, CHERRY ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, BEATEN WHITE RICE, HONEY DRIED CHERRIES[CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL], COCONUT SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE STEEL CUT OATS, GROUND FLAXSEED, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC RAW AGAVE NECTAR, GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN, WHITE SORGHUM SYRUP, RICE SYRUP ACIDS, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check MOUNTAIN MUESLI, CEREAL, CHERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MUESLI, CEREAL, CHERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


