Is MOUNTAIN MUESLI, CRANBERRY HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, BEATEN WHITE RICE, HONEY, DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL], COCONUT SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE STEEL CUT OATS, GROUND FLAXSEED, PUMPKIN SEEDS, HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC RAW AGAVE NECTAR, GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN, WHITE SORGHUM SYRUP, RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check MOUNTAIN MUESLI, CRANBERRY HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MUESLI, CRANBERRY HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


