Is MOUNTAIN SPLASH CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP CITRIC ACID ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.
Check MOUNTAIN SPLASH CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN SPLASH CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


