Is mountain trail mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arachides Raisi is secs Amandes Noix de cajou⚫ Chocolat do cacao, pâte de cacao, substances laitières, lécithine de soya, . arome naturel) Sucre ⚫ Amidon do riz Huile de canola et de tournesol Concentré de fruits et de légumes (radis, carottes, carthame, spiruline, cition, cassis, hibiscus) Sel de mer Gomme arabique Cire de carnauba Cire d'abeille Riboflavine (pour la couleur) • Bêta-carotène. Contient : Arachides Amandes ⚫ Noix de cajou Lait Soya Peut contenir: Autres noix Sésame Oeufs Poisson Moutarde Sulfites. STORAGE INSTRUCONS: Store in a cool, dry place out of direct sunlight. ENTREPOSAGE:

Check mountain trail mix against your own diets in the app.