Is Mountain Valley Molasses Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsulphured Sugarcane Molasses.

Check Mountain Valley Molasses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Valley Molasses is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping