Is MOUSSE MIX, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OILS), GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES AND MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIERS), CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MOUSSE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep