Is MOUSSE SHOOTER, CHOCOLATE / VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO-& DIGLYCERIDES), MILK (MILK AND VITAMIN D3), CHOCOLATE MOUSSE MIX (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, COCOA PROCESS W/ ALKALI, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES [SOY], SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAINS MILK]), MOUSSE MIX (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES [SOY]), SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER [MILK], LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MOUSSE SHOOTER, CHOCOLATE / VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUSSE SHOOTER, CHOCOLATE / VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece


