Is Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt

Check Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
VinegarySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping