Is Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt
Check Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Dave's Killer Bread Organic 8ct Burger Buns Done Right - 17.6 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Avocado Oil
Where to buy
Moutarde a L'Ancienne - 1 crock, 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


