Is Moutarde de dijon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Moutarde

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, graines de moutarde, vinaigre d’alcool, sel, acide citrique, conservateur: disulfite de potassium.

Check Moutarde de dijon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking