Is MOUTH PARTY, ORIGINAL CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLY SORBATE 80.
Check MOUTH PARTY, ORIGINAL CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUTH PARTY, ORIGINAL CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


