Is MOUTH PARTY, ORIGINAL CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLY SORBATE 80.

Check MOUTH PARTY, ORIGINAL CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping