Is Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, ERYTHRITOL, ISOMALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CELLULOSE GUME, HYDROXYPRPYLCELLULOSE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, PVP, SUCRALOSE, ACACIA SENEGAL GUM, POTASSIUM ACESULFAME, GLYCERIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BLUE 1 LAKE

Check Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy