Is Movie Theater Butter Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING MILK), ANATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Movie Theater Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.