Is MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
peach white blend: carbonated water, white wine, peach juice, concentrate, natural flavors, raspberry rose: wine (rose wine, white wine), carbonate water white grape juice concentrate, natural, flavors, strawberry juice concentrate, blood orange sangria: carbonated water, red wine, white grape juice concentrate, natural flavors
Check MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
MOVO Peach White Blend, Raspberry Rose & Blood Orange Sangria Wine Spritzers Variety Pack 4Pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


