Is Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Where to buy
Mozzarella Cheese Rolls, Nanö is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


