Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful