Is Mozzarella/Pizza Style Shreds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, refined coconut oil, modified potato starch, potato starch, sea salt, modified tapioca starch, natural floors, sorbitol acid, carotene

Check Mozzarella/Pizza Style Shreds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingMeal Prep