Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA PLANT-BASED SHREDDED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, MOZZARELLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAIRY-FREE MOZZARELLA CHEESE ALTERNATIVE (WATER, COCONUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, POTATO PROTEIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check MOZZARELLA PLANT-BASED SHREDDED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? MOZZARELLA PLANT-BASED SHREDDED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful