Is Mr and Mrs T's Mr & Mrs T's Strawberry Daiquiri Mix (1 L) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Strawberry Puree, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Colour
Check Mr and Mrs T's Mr & Mrs T's Strawberry Daiquiri Mix (1 L) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr and Mrs T's Mr & Mrs T's Strawberry Daiquiri Mix (1 L) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Mr and Mrs T's Mr & Mrs T's Strawberry Daiquiri Mix (1 L) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


