Is Mr. Beast Feastables Karl's Gummies Sour Green Apple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Spirulina Extract, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate.
Check Mr. Beast Feastables Karl's Gummies Sour Green Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Beast Feastables Karl's Gummies Sour Green Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mr. Beast Feastables Karl's Gummies Sour Green Apple is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


