Is MR. BUTTERPANTS CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS & LOTS OF PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CHUNK (CHOCOLATE, CREAM, SALT), PEANUT BUTTER, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MR. BUTTERPANTS CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS & LOTS OF PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MR. BUTTERPANTS CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS & LOTS OF PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


