Is Mr Chen's Pure Sesame Oil 250mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Oil.

Check Mr Chen's Pure Sesame Oil 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Chen's Pure Sesame Oil 250mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing