Is Mr Chen's Ramen Noodles 270g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 87%, Water, Salt

Check Mr Chen's Ramen Noodles 270g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Chen's Ramen Noodles 270g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry