Is Mr. Dipz Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYA OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, EDTA), GARLIC, WATER, VEGETABLE /COTTONSEED OIL, , HONEY, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check Mr. Dipz Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Dipz Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


