Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr Filbert's Mr Filbert's Thai Rice Cracker With Black Pepper Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice 77%, Rice Bran Oil, Black Pepper Seasoning 3.6% (black Pepper, Salt, Yeast Extract)

Check Mr Filbert's Mr Filbert's Thai Rice Cracker With Black Pepper Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
PepperySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Mr Filbert's Mr Filbert's Thai Rice Cracker With Black Pepper Flavour | Spoonful