Is Mr. Fitzpatrick's Cranberry And Pomegranate Cordial Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Pomegranate Juice 10% (From Concentrate), Cranberry Juice 10% (From Concentrate), Natural Flavourings (With Wild Rosehips Extract), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Mr. Fitzpatrick's Cranberry And Pomegranate Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking